Termine Radball 2017/18

 Stand 08.10.2017

Datum Alter Spieltag Ort
Oktober 2017      
07.10.17 U 13 / U 15 1. Spieltag    Ludwigsfelde
14.10.17 U 17 / U 19 1. Spieltag    Ludwigsfelde
20.-21.10.17 Elite DM Hamburg
November 2017         
11.11.17 U 19 2.Spieltag Gr0ßkoschen
18.11.17 Elite Einladungsturnier Großenhain
18.11.17 Alle Stadtmeisterschaften Cottbus
25.11.17 U 13  2. Spieltag Luckau
14.-26.11.17 Elite WM Dornbirn
Dezember 2017         
16.12.17 U 19 3. Spieltag Cottbus
Januar 2018         
06.01.17 Elite Neujahrsturnier Cottbus
13.01.18 U 13 3. Spieltag Großkoschen
13.01.18 OL Elite 1. Spieltag Göhlsdorf
20.01.18 VL Elite 1. Spieltag Neuruppin
21.01.18 U 11 1. Spieltag Cottbus
27.01.18 Landesliga 1. Spieltag Großkoschen
27.01.18 U 19 4. Spieltag Mühlenbeck
Februar 2018         
03.02.18 OL Elite 2. Spieltag Neuruppin
17.02.18 VL Elite 2. Spieltag Spremberg
24.02.18 OL Elite 3. Spieltag Ludwigsfelde
24.02.18 U 19 Landesmeisterschaften Großkoschen
März 2018      
03.03.18 U 13 / U 15 4. Spieltag Cottbus
10.03.18 OL Elite 4. Spieltag Großkoschen
11.03.18 U 13 Landesmeisterschaften Ludwigsfelde
17.03.18 Landesliga 2. Spieltag Spremberg
17.03.18 VL Elite 3. Spieltag Cottbus
April 2018      
14.04.18 OL Elite 5. Spieltag Cottbus
14.04.18 U 13 1/4 Finale DM  
21.04.18 VL Elite 4. Spieltag Neuruppin
28.04.18 Landesliga 3. Spieltag Cottbus
Mai 2018      
05.05.18 VL Elite 5. Spieltag Großkoschen
26.05.18 OL Elite 6. Spieltag Ludwigsfelde
Juni 2018      
02.06.18 Landesliga 4. Spieltag Großkoschen
09.06.18 VL Elite 6. Spieltag Ludwigsfelde
16.06.18 LL und U 19 Aufstieg zur Verbandsliga Ludwigsfelde
23.06.18 U 15 / U 19 Landespokal M.-Buchholz
24.06.18 U 13 / U 17 Landespokale M.-Buchholz
Juli 2018      
25.08.18 Elite Vorrunde Landespokal  
September 2018      
08.09.18 alle Vereine Termintagung Ludwigsfelde
15.09.18 Elite Finale Landespokal Ludwigsfelde

 

Termine Kunstradfahren 2017

21.01. Kampfrichterweiterbildung Märkisch Buchholz
12.02. Märkisch Buchholz-Pokal Märkisch Buchholz
19.02. 1. Runde Landespokal Michendorf
07.05. 2. Runde Landespokal Kladow
21.05. Landesmeisterschaft Schüler Schulzendorf
10./11.06. DM Schüler  
17.06. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften Großkoschen
26.06. 3. Runde Landespokal Rehbrücke
02.07. KRTC Pokal Fürstenwalde
13.-18.08. Feriencamp BRV Kunstrad Radball Rennsport  
25.-30.08. D-Kader-Sommertrainingslager Märkisch Buchholz
14./15.10. D-Kader Märkisch Buchholz
11./12.11. D-Kader Märkisch Buchholz
 18.11. Stadtmeisterschaften  Cottbus
09./10.12. D-Kader Märkisch Buchholz